Unserer Fahrer

50 ccm

  • #16 Bruno Bergmann – LM Sachsen Anhalt

65 ccm

  • #12 Pauline Sczeponek – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #119 Lena Gödtner – ADAC MX CUP NRW
  • #252 Milo Wulstein – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #37 Alicia Letzel

85 ccm

  • #22 Toni Ksienzyk – LM Mecklenburg Vorpommern, LVMX, DM 85
  • #101 Jan Leon Thiele – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • # 518 Fritz Greiner – LM Sachsen Anhalt, DM 85
  • #543 Nick Domann – LM Berlin/ Brandenburg, LM Sachsen Anhalt,  DM 85 ccm, ADAC Junior Cup
  • #155 Tom Schröder – DM 85, ADAC Junior Cup
  • # 104 Theo Bosch – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #105 Nic Matthias – LM Sachsen Anhalt, LVMX
  • #22 Jonas Prochnau – LVMX, LM Mecklenburg Vorpommern
  • #54 Lucas Schwarz – DM 85 ccm, LM Thüringen
  • #212 Cedric Karpa

MX 2

  • #670 Eric Bednarz – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #711 Leon Rehberg – LM Sachsen Anhalt, DM 125 ccm
  • #111 Tristan Hanak – LM Sachsen Anhalt, LM Berlin/ Brandenburg
  • #228 Jean Just – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #9 Benedikt Gödtner –  ADAC MX  Youngsters CUP,  NRW
  • #218 Falk Greiner – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #83 Nathan Renkens- MX 2 WM, ADAC Youngsters Cup
  • #122 Tim Ksienzyk – LM Mecklenburg Vorpommern, LVMX
  • #700 Paul Ossowski
  • #273 Marc Bodeutsch- LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #326 Dave Woods

MX 1

  • #327 Tjarko Gentz – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #441 Philipp Eggers – ADAC MX Masters
  • #5 Cyril Genot – ADAC MX Masters

Clubsport

  • #381 Tobias Hoffmann – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #357 Mathias Kress – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #515 Enrico Thüm – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #82 Christian Bordewig – LM Berlin/ Brandenburg, LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #241 André Stert – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #515 Enrico Thüm – LM Sachsen Anhalt

Senioren

  • #863 Thomas Guhn – LM Berlin/ Brandenbrug, LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #228 Sven Just – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #392 Peter Mann- LM Sachsen Anhalt, LM Mecklenburg Vorpommern
  • #91 Jörg Riedel – LM Berlin/ Brandenburg, LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • # 73 Manfred Förster – LM Berlin/ Brandenburg, LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #89 Torsten Saur – LM Sachsen Anhalt
  • #69 Ulrich Hanusch

Enduro

  • #628 Falco Saager – LM Berlin Brandenburg
  • # 111 Tristan Hanak

Ladies

  • #221 Antonie Jubert
  • #222 Christin Friese

Quad

  • #7 Maik Frenkel – LVMX